In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017

Brenda Bullard (Pitsios)
Brenda Bullard (Pitsios)

(Class Of 1965)  

Denise Cherry (Allen)
Denise Cherry (Allen)

(Class Of 1961)  

Diana Huberty (Liebla)
Diana Huberty (Liebla)

(Class Of 1963)  

David J. Loveland
David J. Loveland

(Class Of 1966)  

John Ramsay
John Ramsay

(Class Of 1967)  

Samuel "Sam" Shiplett
Samuel "Sam" Shiplett

(Class Of 1963)  

Richard D Slaymaker
Richard D Slaymaker

(Class Of 1965)  

2016

Steven Carta
Steven Carta

(Class Of 1963)  

Charles Gaudet
Charles Gaudet

(Class Of 1966)  

Judith Gottchalk (Hessler)
Judith Gottchalk (Hessler)

(Class Of 1961)  

Craig Gruber
Craig Gruber

(Class Of 1963)  

Earl A. Hill
Earl A. Hill

(Class Of 1964)  

Fred Kiesel
Fred Kiesel

(Class Of 1963)  

Claudine Laabs
Claudine Laabs

(Class Of 1962)  

Domenick Lioce
Domenick Lioce

(Class Of 1968)  

Gerald "Jerry" Puffer
Gerald "Jerry" Puffer

(Class Of 1964)  

Michael Shinnick
Michael Shinnick

(Class Of 1964)  

Joanne Thompson (Hanson)
Joanne Thompson (Hanson)

(Class Of 1967)  

Sandra Wade
Sandra Wade

(Class Of 1968)  

Linda Waltonen (Manger)
Linda Waltonen (Manger)

(Class Of 1966)  

2015

Peter J Bredeau
Peter J Bredeau

(Class Of 1962)  

Merlylnn Cage (Brant)
Merlylnn Cage (Brant)

(Class Of 1962)  

Charles "Guy" Davis
Charles "Guy" Davis

(Class Of 1962)  

Evelyn Devine (Cook)
Evelyn Devine (Cook)

(Class Of 1964)  

Greg Dodson
Greg Dodson

(Class Of 1963)  

John Gilmore
John Gilmore

(Class Of 1968)  

Gary Montana
Gary Montana

(Class Of 1969)  

Suzanne Moree (Myhr)
Suzanne Moree (Myhr)

(Class Of 1961)  

Pamala Pinder (Prince)
Pamala Pinder (Prince)

(Class Of 1965)  

Leonard "Wayne" Shirah
Leonard "Wayne" Shirah

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert G Tauriello
Robert G Tauriello

(Class Of 1962)  

Merchasen "Buddy" Wilson
Merchasen "Buddy" Wilson

(Class Of 1963)  

2014

Dominick Amento
Dominick Amento

(Class Of 1966)  

Jonathan A. Bagley
Jonathan A. Bagley

(Class Of 1963)  

James (Jim) Dwyer
James (Jim) Dwyer

(Class Of 1963)  

Dennis Falkenbach
Dennis Falkenbach

(Class Of 1970)  

Robert "Bob" George
Robert "Bob" George

(Class Of 1963)  

Thomas Gray
Thomas Gray

(Class Of 1966)  

Douglas "Doug" Hogue
Douglas "Doug" Hogue

(Class Of 1963)  

Tim Leahy
Tim Leahy

(Class Of 1968)  

Linda MacQueen (Lauer)
Linda MacQueen (Lauer)

(Class Of 1966)  

Carl "Chuck" Mathison
Carl "Chuck" Mathison

(Class Of 1967)  

Judith Nutter (Hastings)
Judith Nutter (Hastings)

(Class Of 1962)  

David Pace
David Pace

(Class Of 1967)

Lynn Richter (Brown)
Lynn Richter (Brown)

(Class Of 1965)  

Meryl Sessa (Rosenberger)
Meryl Sessa (Rosenberger)

(Class Of 1963)  

Marjorie Shreffler (Wheeler)
Marjorie Shreffler (Whe…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Larry Slaymaker
Larry Slaymaker

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard Sparks
Richard Sparks

(Class Of 1967)  

James Still
James Still

(Class Of 1967)  

Bonnie Storey (Scripps)
Bonnie Storey (Scripps)

(Class Of 1968)  

Joseph J Strona
Joseph J Strona

(Class Of 1965)  

Jeffrey Lee Taylor
Jeffrey Lee Taylor

(Class Of 1969)  

H. Dean Turkett
H. Dean Turkett

(Class Of 1965)  

James Wheatley
James Wheatley

(Class Of 1968)  

2013

Clay Atwater Jr.
Clay Atwater Jr.

(Class Of 1968)  

Joanne Beck (Becker)
Joanne Beck (Becker)

(Class Of 1964)  

Donna Maria Blair (Watson)
Donna Maria Blair (Watson)

(Class Of 1965)  

Peter A Boyboll
Peter A Boyboll

(Class Of 1962)  

Sheila Bricker (Kerslake)
Sheila Bricker (Kerslake)

(Class Of 1965)  

Ron Candiano
Ron Candiano

(Class Of 1970)  

Rickard Chalker
Rickard Chalker

(Class Of 1964)  

John Flournoy
John Flournoy

(Class Of 1968)  

Carol Henington (Ward)
Carol Henington (Ward)

(Class Of 1964)  

Janice Knight (Zamrin-Keller)
Janice Knight (Zamrin-K…)

(Class Of 1964)  

William Madsen
William Madsen

(Class Of 1969)  

Richard Norley
Richard Norley

(Class Of 1968)  

Melinda Odum (Sanchez)
Melinda Odum (Sanchez)

(Class Of 1967)  

Diana Simpson (Magenheimer)
Diana Simpson (Magenheimer)

(Class Of 1962)  

Matthew R Sodders III
Matthew R Sodders III

(Class Of 1968)  

Francisco Tabernilla
Francisco Tabernilla

(Class Of 1969)  

Richard S. Taylor Jr.
Richard S. Taylor Jr.

(Class Of 1968)  

Susan Titcomb (Mitchell)
Susan Titcomb (Mitchell)

(Class Of 1966)  

Gary Wilson
Gary Wilson

(Class Of 1968)  

2012

Phillip Anderson
Phillip Anderson

(Class Of 1964)  

Loralee Bernard (Burditt)
Loralee Bernard (Burditt)

(Class Of 1963)  

Louis Bills
Louis Bills

(Class Of 1961)  

Judy Brown (Irwin)
Judy Brown (Irwin)

(Class Of 1964)  

James Culpepper
James Culpepper

(Class Of 1965)  

Gary Cummings
Gary Cummings

(Class Of 1966)  

Howard (Ward) Flynn
Howard (Ward) Flynn

(Class Of 1966)  

Steven Hinds
Steven Hinds

(Class Of 1967)  

Sheila Moree (Harden)
Sheila Moree (Harden)

(Class Of 1963)  

Christine Riley (Stevens)
Christine Riley (Stevens)

(Class Of 1966)  

John Robarts
John Robarts

(Class Of 1965)  

2011

Craig Beifus
Craig Beifus

(Class Of 1970)  

Greg Cook
Greg Cook

(Class Of 1970)  

Phillip R Craun
Phillip R Craun

(Class Of 1965)  

David A. Forsythe
David A. Forsythe

(Class Of 1969)  

Charles Gerzanics
Charles Gerzanics

(Class Of 1965)  

Glenn W Kerslake
Glenn W Kerslake

(Class Of 1965)  

Darrell Koelz
Darrell Koelz

(Class Of 1962)  

Katherine Marvin (Clark)
Katherine Marvin (Clark)

(Class Of 1965)  

Shawn McNally
Shawn McNally

(Class Of 1964)  

Anthony Montana
Anthony Montana

(Class Of 1966)  

Donna Plew (Janisse)
Donna Plew (Janisse)

(Class Of 1970)  

Fred Sabo
Fred Sabo

(Class Of 1970)  

Alice Smith
Alice Smith

(Class Of 1964)  

Cynthia Vymlatil (Flynn)
Cynthia Vymlatil (Flynn)

(Class Of 1963)  

Morgan West
Morgan West

(Class Of 1965)  

Bill Wygant
Bill Wygant

(Class Of 1968)  

2010

James "Jim" E. Austin
James "Jim" E. Austin

(Class Of 1967)  

Paul G. Bentine
Paul G. Bentine

(Class Of 1970)  

Crystal Carlin (Danforth)
Crystal Carlin (Danforth)

(Class Of 1963)  

Barbara Jan Cole (Thiessen)
Barbara Jan Cole (Thiessen)

(Class Of 1969)  

Gregory Ford
Gregory Ford

(Class Of 1966)  

Frederick Johnson Freed
Frederick Johnson Freed

(Class Of 1963)  

Judith Fuller (Varvell)
Judith Fuller (Varvell)

(Class Of 1965)  

Linda Goodrich (Sayre)
Linda Goodrich (Sayre)

(Class Of 1967)  

Lynn Hawkins (Spyker)
Lynn Hawkins (Spyker)

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert M Hedges
Robert M Hedges

(Class Of 1962)  

Richard Laabs
Richard Laabs

(Class Of 1961)  

Linda Marshall
Linda Marshall

(Class Of 1966)  

Harry J McGuigan
Harry J McGuigan

(Class Of 1962)  

Donna Miller (Kepple)
Donna Miller (Kepple)

(Class Of 1967)  

Stephen Netzer
Stephen Netzer

(Class Of 1966)  

Elizabeth Pierce
Elizabeth Pierce

(Class Of 1965)  

Cathy Prince (Chillingworth)
Cathy Prince (Chillingw…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Vivian Seyler (Tromblay)
Vivian Seyler (Tromblay)

(Class Of 1967)  

Nancy Smartt (Provence)
Nancy Smartt (Provence)

(Class Of 1967)  

Carlos Tabernilla
Carlos Tabernilla

(Class Of 1968)  

William Walker
William Walker

(Class Of 1962)  

Judith Widener
Judith Widener

(Class Of 1963)  

Nancy Yeager
Nancy Yeager

(Class Of 1967)  

2009

Richard Arnone
Richard Arnone

(Class Of 1966)  

Sandra Arnone (Fulbright)
Sandra Arnone (Fulbright)

(Class Of 1963)  

William Ayer Bennett
William Ayer Bennett

(Class Of 1963)  

Robert Brady
Robert Brady

(Class Of 1964)  

Kathryn Dian Fedak
Kathryn Dian Fedak

(Class Of 1967)  

Joseph A. Feola
Joseph A. Feola

(Class Of 1970)  

Michael Fletcher
Michael Fletcher

(Class Of 1963)  

Dennis Gacon
Dennis Gacon

(Class Of 1966)  

Ruth Michele "Micki" Gayler (Kirkland)
Ruth Michele "Micki" …

(Class Of 1966)  

Beth Johnson
Beth Johnson

(Class Of 1967)  

Denise Lanoue (Fagan)
Denise Lanoue (Fagan)

(Class Of 1969)  

Dee Mccoy (Williamson)
Dee Mccoy (Williamson)

(Class Of 1970)  

Heywood Mercer Jr
Heywood Mercer Jr

(Class Of 1969)  

Osborne Morris
Osborne Morris

(Class Of 1967)  

Gerald R. Netzer
Gerald R. Netzer

(Class Of 1962)

Alan Pinkerton
Alan Pinkerton

(Class Of 1965)  

John B. Sweeney
John B. Sweeney

(Class Of 1963)  

2008

Gene Atzert
Gene Atzert

(Class Of 1970)  

Margaret Harper (Quinn)
Margaret Harper (Quinn)

(Class Of 1967)  

Craig Heyl
Craig Heyl

(Class Of 1967)  

Dennis Jensen
Dennis Jensen

(Class Of 1961)  

Cecilia Keilty (Bishop)
Cecilia Keilty (Bishop)

(Class Of 1970)  

Patricia Lewis
Patricia Lewis

(Class Of 1967)

Wayne Malmquist
Wayne Malmquist

(Class Of 1967)  

Doug McBride
Doug McBride

(Class Of 1970)  

Vicki Owens (London)
Vicki Owens (London)

(Class Of 1965)  

Nancy Rheinish
Nancy Rheinish

(Class Of 1965)  

Gary Lewis Roland
Gary Lewis Roland

(Class Of 1965)  

John L. Schurman
John L. Schurman

(Class Of 1968)  

Kerry Schwencke
Kerry Schwencke

(Class Of 1969)  

Frank Sherman
Frank Sherman

(Class Of 1965)  

Alan Taylor
Alan Taylor

(Class Of 1965)  

Carla Wilson (Peterson)
Carla Wilson (Peterson)

(Class Of 1962)  

2007

Michael Bradshaw
Michael Bradshaw

(Class Of 1964)

James Hagen
James Hagen

(Class Of 1964)

Paula Lang
Paula Lang

(Class Of 1966)  

Charles "Charlie" R. Lowry
Charles "Charlie" R. …

(Class Of 1968)  

Duane Matheu
Duane Matheu

(Class Of 1967)

Deborah Mercer
Deborah Mercer

(Class Of 1968)  

Franklin Wayne Mestrezat
Franklin Wayne Mestrezat

(Class Of 1963)  

Richard "Dickie" C. Nagel
Richard "Dickie" C. N…

(Class Of 1968)  

Paulette Verneire (Burg)
Paulette Verneire (Burg)

(Class Of 1961)  

2006

Darcy Dunlop (Davidson)
Darcy Dunlop (Davidson)

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert "Bob" Jandreau, III
Robert "Bob" Jandreau…

(Class Of 1963)  

Jane Ellen Ledwith (Schaffler)
Jane Ellen Ledwith (Sch…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Frank S Lidinsky
Frank S Lidinsky

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Metten
Robert Metten

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Lee Ross
Richard Lee Ross

(Class Of 1963)  

Arthur Paul Veritzan
Arthur Paul Veritzan

(Class Of 1963)  

Richard Wiles
Richard Wiles

(Class Of 1969)  

2005

James Caldwell
James Caldwell

(Class Of 1967)  

Wendy Campbell
Wendy Campbell

(Class Of 1962)  

Melba Dover
Melba Dover

(Class Of 1965)  

Sharon Gilbert
Sharon Gilbert

(Class Of 1964)  

Barbara Hamrick (McNeal)
Barbara Hamrick (McNeal)

(Class Of 1965)  

Bruce Harden
Bruce Harden

(Class Of 1967)  

Eric Johnson
Eric Johnson

(Class Of 1966)  

William "Bill" Shouey
William "Bill" Shouey

(Class Of 1963)

James "Jim" Neil Slaymaker
James "Jim" Neil Slay…

(Class Of 1963)  

2004

Wayne A. Bartnick
Wayne A. Bartnick

(Class Of 1968)  

Barry Baston
Barry Baston

(Class Of 1965)  

Everett Benz
Everett Benz

(Class Of 1968)  

Suzanne Council
Suzanne Council

(Class Of 1969)

Edmond Thomas "Tom" Dioguardi
Edmond Thomas "Tom" D…

(Class Of 1963)  

Edward Foreman
Edward Foreman

(Class Of 1961)  

Scott Mercer
Scott Mercer

(Class Of 1965)  

Connie L. Middleton
Connie L. Middleton

(Class Of 1968)  

Jay O'Hara
Jay O'Hara

(Class Of 1965)  

Virginia Taylor (Pion)
Virginia Taylor (Pion)

(Class Of 1968)  

2003

William S Fife
William S Fife

(Class Of 1965)  

William "Bill" Mason Goodale
William "Bill" Mason …

(Class Of 1963)  

Patrick Gravelin
Patrick Gravelin

(Class Of 1967)  

Robert A Hanlon
Robert A Hanlon

(Class Of 1965)  

James " Jim" Hibbard
James "Jim" Hibbard

(Class Of 1968)  

Bill Luecke
Bill Luecke

(Class Of 1970)  

Melinda Munro (Albriton)
Melinda Munro (Albriton)

(Class Of 1967)  

Harold "Sandy" Skaggs
Harold "Sandy" Skaggs

(Class Of 1964)  

2002

Anne Belton (Wilcox)
Anne Belton (Wilcox)

(Class Of 1965)  

Kathleen Donahue
Kathleen Donahue

(Class Of 1964)  

James Gaynor
James Gaynor

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas E Peak
Thomas E Peak

(Class Of 1965)  

Mark Soverel
Mark Soverel

(Class Of 1967)  

2001

Barbara Baldwin (Valenti)
Barbara Baldwin (Valenti)

(Class Of 1961)  

Gloria Jean Baldwin
Gloria Jean Baldwin

(Class Of 1963)  

Barry Carmichael
Barry Carmichael

(Class Of 1963)  

James Anthony Marinelli
James Anthony Marinelli

(Class Of 1963)  

Glenn E Milling
Glenn E Milling

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert "Robbie" H. Nagel
Robert "Robbie" H. Nagel

(Class Of 1968)  

William Schenkl
William Schenkl

(Class Of 1965)  

Paul Torell
Paul Torell

(Class Of 1963)  

Carol Walton (Walden)
Carol Walton (Walden)

(Class Of 1961)  

2000

Joy Beaupre (Hudek)
Joy Beaupre (Hudek)

(Class Of 1970)  

Charlotte Brown (Politakis)
Charlotte Brown (Politakis)

(Class Of 1968)  

Jeb David Houser
Jeb David Houser

(Class Of 1963)  

1999

Sherry Cox
Sherry Cox

(Class Of 1967)  

Jerry Rust
Jerry Rust

(Class Of 1965)  

Marvin Schwall
Marvin Schwall

(Class Of 1966)  

Robert Seuberling
Robert Seuberling

(Class Of 1965)  

1998

Kathryn Jean Carpenter (Morris)
Kathryn Jean Carpenter

(Class Of 1965)  

Anna M. Elkins
Anna M. Elkins

(Class Of 1968)  

Bruce Gilbert
Bruce Gilbert

(Class Of 1967)  

Robert E Sikes
Robert E Sikes

(Class Of 1969)  

Diedra Kay Van Duzee
Diedra Kay Van Duzee

(Class Of 1963)  

1997

Nick Cindia III
Nick Cindia III

(Class Of 1968)  

Valerie Ann Green (Whorton)
Valerie Ann Green (Whorton)

(Class Of 1969)  

Michael P. Jezowski
Michael P. Jezowski

(Class Of 1968)  

Frank Kober
Frank Kober

(Class Of 1966)  

John Mclaughlin
John Mclaughlin

(Class Of 1970)  

1996

Douglas Heil
Douglas Heil

(Class Of 1968)  

June Jensen (Napoli)
June Jensen (Napoli)

(Class Of 1964)  

William Lachmund
William Lachmund

(Class Of 1965)  

Jane Weinstein
Jane Weinstein

(Class Of 1967)  

Michael Zareczny
Michael Zareczny

(Class Of 1967)

1995

Dougla G Brinkerhoff
Dougla G Brinkerhoff

(Class Of 1965)  

Keith A. Pinder
Keith A. Pinder

(Class Of 1964)  

Sandra L Whitmer (Cowart)
Sandra L Whitmer (Cowart)

(Class Of 1962)  

1994

Virginia Belton
Virginia Belton

(Class Of 1967)  

Maxie Branford
Maxie Branford

(Class Of 1967)  

Steven "Steve" P. Dalhstrom
Steven "Steve" P. Dal…

(Class Of 1968)  

James Kemple
James Kemple

(Class Of 1967)  

Lamar Kile
Lamar Kile

(Class Of 1966)  

Raymond D. Poulin
Raymond D. Poulin

(Class Of 1964)  

Terrance Shawaga
Terrance Shawaga

(Class Of 1968)  

1993

William "Roy" Crocker
William "Roy" Crocker

(Class Of 1967)  

Terence Darby
Terence Darby

(Class Of 1961)  

Gail Eckes (Swain)
Gail Eckes (Swain)

(Class Of 1966)  

Karen "Lovie" Gail Streets
Karen "Lovie" Gail St…

(Class Of 1963)  

Grant Whitman
Grant Whitman

(Class Of 1961)  

1992

Rick McMasters
Rick McMasters

(Class Of 1967)

Dennis W. Saxton
Dennis W. Saxton

(Class Of 1968)  

Roger D. Theirbach
Roger D. Theirbach

(Class Of 1968)  

Nancy J. Timmons
Nancy J. Timmons

(Class Of 1968)  

1990

Edward Hardwick Amos
Edward Hardwick Amos

(Class Of 1963)  

William Lutwyche
William Lutwyche

(Class Of 1968)  

1989

Elton Bach
Elton Bach

(Class Of 1968)  

Allan Jackson "Jack" Harper
Allan Jackson "Jack" …

(Class Of 1965)  

Diana Hoffmann (Frey)
Diana Hoffmann (Frey)

(Class Of 1967)  

Gordon A Parker
Gordon A Parker

(Class Of 1965)  

Steven West
Steven West

(Class Of 1961)  

1987

Richard C. Lee
Richard C. Lee

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Stuve
Robert Stuve

(Class Of 1966)  

1986

Bruce Thorn
Bruce Thorn

(Class Of 1967)  

1985

James "Jim" Gordon Dickenson
James "Jim" Gordon Di…

(Class Of 1963)  

Christine Kalb (Meece)
Christine Kalb (Meece)

(Class Of 1965)  

1984

James H Duche
James H Duche

(Class Of 1962)  

James Lockwood
James Lockwood

(Class Of 1965)  

1982

Debra "Debbie" L. Bustani
Debra "Debbie" L. Bus…

(Class Of 1968)  

Sandra Jezowski (Nugent)
Sandra Jezowski (Nugent)

(Class Of 1967)  

George McInis
George McInis

(Class Of 1967)

1981

Bruce Cummings
Bruce Cummings

(Class Of 1967)  

1980

Fred B. Hennessee
Fred B. Hennessee

(Class Of 1968)  

Richard "Allan" Pinder
Richard "Allan" Pinder

(Class Of 1967)  

Michael "Mike" LLoyd Wilcox
Michael "Mike" LLoyd …

(Class Of 1963)  

1979

Dana Carmichael
Dana Carmichael

(Class Of 1961)  

Sidney J Metcalf
Sidney J Metcalf

(Class Of 1965)  

Stephen Schmitt
Stephen Schmitt

(Class Of 1965)  

1978

Roger "Dan" D. Slagel Jr.
Roger "Dan" D. Slagel…

(Class Of 1968)  

Norman Patrick "Pat" Smith
Norman Patrick "Pat" …

(Class Of 1963)  

Judy A Warner
Judy A Warner

(Class Of 1962)  

1977

Norman Porter
Norman Porter

(Class Of 1965)  

Marion Smith
Marion Smith

(Class Of 1961)  

1976

Sandra Howe
Sandra Howe

(Class Of 1964)  

MariJane LeSuer (DeForest)
MariJane LeSuer (DeForest)

(Class Of 1965)  

1975

Steve J. Waters
Steve J. Waters

(Class Of 1968)  

1974

Robert Hilker
Robert Hilker

(Class Of 1966)  

1973

Jerry Faison
Jerry Faison

(Class Of 1961)  

Peter Giovanniello
Peter Giovanniello

(Class Of 1966)  

Gary H Hays
Gary H Hays

(Class Of 1962)  

Danny McClelland
Danny McClelland

(Class Of 1965)  

1972

Deborah Costello
Deborah Costello

(Class Of 1968)  

1970

Vernon C. Jaramillo
Vernon C. Jaramillo

(Class Of 1968)  

Glenn Roberson
Glenn Roberson

(Class Of 1967)  

Milton "Matt" Alvin True
Milton "Matt" Alvin True

(Class Of 1963)  

1969

Paul V Barrington
Paul V Barrington

(Class Of 1962)  

Thomas Allen Ceres
Thomas Allen Ceres

(Class Of 1966)  

1968

James Porter
James Porter

(Class Of 1964)  

1967

Thomas Bloodgood
Thomas Bloodgood

(Class Of 1965)  

Terri Lee Brown
Terri Lee Brown

(Class Of 1966)  

Richard S Gload
Richard S Gload

(Class Of 1965)  

Mike Ramberg
Mike Ramberg

(Class Of 1961)  

1966

Sally Sharp
Sally Sharp

(Class Of 1964)  

1965

John E. Barbour
John E. Barbour

(Class Of 1964)  

1961

Hugh Maxwell
Hugh Maxwell

(Class Of 1962)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Russell Bennett
Russell Bennett

(Class Of 1967)  

Michael Beresford
Michael Beresford

(Class Of 1962)  

Susan Brown
Susan Brown

(Class Of 1961)  

Frank Bullard
Frank Bullard

(Class Of 1961)  

Ron Cales
Ron Cales

(Class Of 1964)  

Susannah (Suzy) Carr
Susannah (Suzy) Carr

(Class Of 1961)  

Thomas Doherty
Thomas Doherty

(Class Of 1961)  

Alan George Dudden
Alan George Dudden

(Class Of 1962)  

Thomas Duerden
Thomas Duerden

(Class Of 1966)  

Richard Evon
Richard Evon

(Class Of 1966)  

William "Bill" Faris
William "Bill" Faris

(Class Of 1963)  

James "Jim" Ferguson
James "Jim" Ferguson

(Class Of 1963)

John Finch
John Finch

(Class Of 1967)

Jan Fisher
Jan Fisher

(Class Of 1967)  

Michael "Mike" Peter Fox
Michael "Mike" Peter Fox

(Class Of 1966)  

Ron Gibson
Ron Gibson

(Class Of 1963)

David Hastings
David Hastings

(Class Of 1966)  

Sherry Hawk
Sherry Hawk

(Class Of 1967)

Michael "Mike" R. Higgins
Michael "Mike" R. Hig…

(Class Of 1969)  

Terry Hodges
Terry Hodges

(Class Of 1968)  

Bruce Hutchinson
Bruce Hutchinson

(Class Of 1968)  

Joan Kouns
Joan Kouns

(Class Of 1967)  

Frank Levanthal
Frank Levanthal

(Class Of 1961)  

David A. "Allen" May
David A. "Allen" May

(Class Of 1968)  

John "Jack" A. McDougall
John "Jack" A. McDougall

(Class Of 1968)  

Partick Moore
Partick Moore

(Class Of 1968)  

Thomas "Mike" F. Moore
Thomas "Mike" F. Moore

(Class Of 1968)  

Michael "Mickey" A. Ostoja
Michael "Mickey" A. O…

(Class Of 1968)  

Classie Paulk
Classie Paulk

(Class Of 1966)

William Prescott
William Prescott

(Class Of 1961)

Michael "Mike" N. Price
Michael "Mike" N. Price

(Class Of 1968)  

Cathy Reed
Cathy Reed

(Class Of 1970)  

Michael Ridella
Michael Ridella

(Class Of 1970)  

Tuck Rossmiller
Tuck Rossmiller

(Class Of 1964)  

James "Jim" P. Scruggs
James "Jim" P. Scruggs

(Class Of 1968)  

David Shuster
David Shuster

(Class Of 1967)

Fred M Spurlin
Fred M Spurlin

(Class Of 1962)  

Nancy Jo Tyner
Nancy Jo Tyner

(Class Of 1962)  

Judy Vanest
Judy Vanest

(Class Of 1961)  

Diane Wells
Diane Wells

(Class Of 1961)
 
STAFF

2013

James Martin
James Martin

 

2011

Irene C. Bussell
Irene C. Bussell

 
 
GUESTS

2014

Kathy Dwyer (Fulton)
Kathy Dwyer (Fulton)

 

2012

Steve Syfrett
Steve Syfrett

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.